Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCampeonato Carioca
Audax Rio EC RJ x Nova Iguaçu

Brasil Campeonato Carioca

26/01/2022 15:30

3,163,012,19+ 238
Volta Redonda FC RJ x CR Vasco da Gama RJ

Brasil Campeonato Carioca

26/01/2022 19:00

3,113,012,21+ 241
CR Flamengo RJ x Portuguesa RJ

Brasil Campeonato Carioca

26/01/2022 21:35

1,873,213,88+ 241
BrasilCamp. Paulista, Série A1
EC Agua Santa SP x São Bernardo FC

Brasil Camp. Paulista, Série A1

26/01/2022 15:00

1,943,013,88+ 236
AA Internacional Limeira SP x Santos FC SP

Brasil Camp. Paulista, Série A1

26/01/2022 19:00

3,773,111,94+ 238
Ituano FC SP x Grémio Novorizontino SP

Brasil Camp. Paulista, Série A1

26/01/2022 19:00

2,382,912,96+ 236
SE Palmeiras SP x AA Ponte Preta SP

Brasil Camp. Paulista, Série A1

26/01/2022 21:35

1,463,776,53+ 241
BrasilCampeonato Catarinense
EC Prospera x Hercilio Luz SC

Brasil Campeonato Catarinense

26/01/2022 16:00

3,212,862,26+ 241
Barra FC x Figueirense SC

Brasil Campeonato Catarinense

26/01/2022 19:00

2,423,012,81+ 241
Joinville EC SC x Concordia AC SC

Brasil Campeonato Catarinense

26/01/2022 19:00

2,083,013,47+ 236
Avaí FC SC x Chapecoense SC

Brasil Campeonato Catarinense

26/01/2022 21:30

2,162,963,26+ 237
BrasilCampeonato Gaúcho
EC Juventude RS x Internacional RS

Brasil Campeonato Gaúcho

26/01/2022 16:00

3,883,111,92+ 239
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS x Ser Caxias do Sul RS

Brasil Campeonato Gaúcho

26/01/2022 19:00

1,823,114,28+ 239
União Frederiquense de Futebol RS x EC Novo Hamburgo RS

Brasil Campeonato Gaúcho

26/01/2022 20:00

2,652,862,65+ 243
CE Aimore RS x Grêmio Esportivo Brasil RS

Brasil Campeonato Gaúcho

26/01/2022 21:30

2,053,063,47+ 238
BrasilCampeonato Mineiro
Cruzeiro MG x URT-MG

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro

26/01/2022 17:00

1,324,498,16+ 241
Villa Nova AC MG x Atlético Mineiro

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro

26/01/2022 19:00

7,964,281,34+ 241
Tombense FC MG x Pouso Alegre MG

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro

26/01/2022 19:00

1,573,525,51+ 239
Uberlândia-MG x Athletic Club SJDR MG

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro

26/01/2022 20:00

1,843,214,03+ 238
Democrata-MG x CA Patrocinense MG

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro

26/01/2022 20:00

2,393,062,75+ 243
BrasilCampeonato Pernambucano
Sport Clube do Recife x Sete de Setembro

Brasil Campeonato Pernambucano

26/01/2022 20:30

1,165,7114,28+ 239
BrasilCamp. Goiano, 1ª Div.
Atlético Goianiense x CRA Catalano GO

Brasil Camp. Goiano, 1ª Div.

26/01/2022 19:30

1,413,986,94+ 158
Grémio Anápolis x Goiás EC GO

Brasil Camp. Goiano, 1ª Div.

26/01/2022 20:30

3,673,111,96+ 152
Morrinhos-GO x Jataiense-GO

Brasil Camp. Goiano, 1ª Div.

26/01/2022 20:30

1,733,324,39+ 156
BrasilCampeonato Paranaense
Cascavel-PR x CE União PR

Brasil Campeonato Paranaense

26/01/2022 19:00

1,294,598,77+ 241
Paraná x Azuriz FC PR

Brasil Campeonato Paranaense

26/01/2022 19:00

2,282,913,11+ 236
Maringa FC PR x Atlético Paranaense

Brasil Campeonato Paranaense

26/01/2022 21:30

3,722,962,02+ 239
Londrina-PR x Independiente FSJ

Brasil Campeonato Paranaense

26/01/2022 21:30

1,423,986,73+ 236
BrasilSérie A2, Paulista
Monte Azul-SP x AD São Caetano

Brasil Série A2, Paulista

26/01/2022 15:00

4,903,261,68+ 239
CA Juventus SP x EC Lemense SP

Brasil Série A2, Paulista

26/01/2022 15:00

2,483,012,70+ 241
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP x EC São Bento SP

Brasil Série A2, Paulista

26/01/2022 15:00

2,412,862,96+ 239
Portuguesa x Rio Claro FC SP

Brasil Série A2, Paulista

26/01/2022 19:00

1,573,475,71+ 239
EC Taubate SP x Oeste SP

Brasil Série A2, Paulista

26/01/2022 19:00

2,462,862,86+ 237
CA Linense SP x Red Bull Brasil

Brasil Série A2, Paulista

26/01/2022 19:30

1,873,163,98+ 238
Velo Clube x EC XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP

Brasil Série A2, Paulista

26/01/2022 20:00

3,723,011,98+ 236
BrasilCampeonato Sergipano
CS Maruinense SE x AD Atlético Gloriense SE

Brasil Campeonato Sergipano

26/01/2022 15:15

7,964,591,32+ 161
AD Confiança SE x América FC Própria SE

Brasil Campeonato Sergipano

26/01/2022 20:15

1,235,518,77+ 158
BrasilPotiguar, 1st Phase
Força e Luz RN x América-RN

Brasil Potiguar, 1st Phase

26/01/2022 15:00

5,104,031,51+ 159
Globo FC RN x AS Sociedade Unida RN

Brasil Potiguar, 1st Phase

26/01/2022 20:00

1,195,3012,24+ 154
Potiguar-RN x Potyguar Cn Seridoense RN

Brasil Potiguar, 1st Phase

26/01/2022 20:00

2,553,062,60+ 158
BrasilMato-Grossense
União EC MT x Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT

Brasil Mato-Grossense

26/01/2022 15:30

6,323,881,46+ 158
Nova Mutum EC MT x Luverdense FC MT

Brasil Mato-Grossense

26/01/2022 19:00

1,653,265,10+ 154
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT x Don Bosco-MT

Brasil Mato-Grossense

26/01/2022 20:00

1,523,725,51+ 158
Sinop MT x Grêmio Sorriso MT

Brasil Mato-Grossense

26/01/2022 20:30

2,813,162,34+ 154
BrasilParaense
Águia de Marabá x Tuna Luso-PA

Brasil Paraense

26/01/2022 20:00

3,322,962,16+ 158
Paysandu SC PA x Bragantino Clube do Para PA

Brasil Paraense

26/01/2022 21:30

1,424,086,32+ 158
BrasilBrasiliense
Paranoa EC DF x Capital CF DF

Brasil Brasiliense

26/01/2022 15:30

3,723,211,92+ 156
SE Santa Maria DF x Ceilândia-DF

Brasil Brasiliense

26/01/2022 15:30

3,723,111,95+ 153
Brasília FC DF x Unai EC DF

Brasil Brasiliense

26/01/2022 15:30

1,833,423,83+ 156
Gama-DF x Brasiliense

Brasil Brasiliense

26/01/2022 20:00

5,513,671,53+ 158
 Internacional
InternacionalCopa das Nações Africanas
Costa do Marfim x Egito

Internacional Copa das Nações Africanas

26/01/2022 13:00

2,192,703,57+ 443
Mali x Guiné Equatorial

Internacional Copa das Nações Africanas

26/01/2022 16:00

1,732,915,51+ 445
InternacionalCopa AFC Asiática, Fem
Taipé Chinesa x Irão

Internacional Copa AFC Asiática, Fem

26/01/2022 11:00

1,443,836,73+ 244
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisJogos Amistosos de Clube
MKS Arka Gdynia x Olimpia Grudziadz

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 08:00

1,175,9211,22+ 244
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana x FC STK 1914 Samorin

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 08:00

1,624,084,08+ 245
FC Koper x FK Rudar Prijedor

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 09:00

1,394,396,32+ 244
FK Ural Ekaterinburg x FC Pyunik

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 10:00

2,042,963,62+ 238
NK Sesvete x NK Opatija

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 10:30

1,933,723,16+ 248
FC Domzale x SK Austria Klagenfurt

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 11:00

2,553,522,31+ 245
Korona Kielce x Skra Czestochowa

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 12:00

1,873,423,62+ 245
FK Lokomotiv Moscovo x AC Sparta Praga

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 12:00

3,423,621,88+ 246
ND Beltinci x Zalaegerszeg TE

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 13:00

4,084,081,62+ 244
Sturm Graz II x SV Wildon

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 15:00

1,157,3410,00+ 246
Union Titus Petange x FC Differdange 03

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 15:30

4,593,981,57+ 243
SC Hessen Dreieich x SV 1913 Niedernhausen

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 16:00

1,206,129,38+ 244
Estudiantes de La Plata x CA San Lorenzo de Almagro

Clubes Internacionais Jogos Amistosos de Clube

26/01/2022 21:45

1,803,573,77+ 243
Clubes InternacionaisCopa das Conf. CAF
JS Kabylie x Royal Leopards FC

Clubes Internacionais Copa das Conf. CAF

26/01/2022 14:00

1,563,475,71+ 152
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
West Bromwich Albion FC x Preston North End FC

Inglaterra Championship

26/01/2022 17:00

1,553,675,30+ 400
 Itália
ItáliaSérie B
US Lecce x LR Vicenza

Itália Série B

26/01/2022 16:00

1,384,286,94+ 307
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
FC SudTirol x US Triestina Calcio 1918

Itália Serie C, Group A

26/01/2022 12:00

1,703,214,79+ 258
 Espanha
EspanhaCopa de SM La Reina
CDEF Logrono x Villarreal CF

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 12:15

3,473,371,92+ 158
Málaga CF x Rayo Valhecano

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 13:00

4,394,181,56+ 163
Alhama CF x SD Eidar

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 14:00

2,753,422,23+ 158
RCD Espanyol x Deportivo Alavés

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 14:00

3,163,372,04+ 161
CDE Racing x Atlético de Bilbao

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 15:30

20,009,591,04+ 157
Granada FC x Real Betis Balompié

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 16:00

5,514,031,48+ 158
CD Juan Grande x Valência CF

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 16:00

4,493,831,61+ 158
Oviedo Moderno x Universidade Cajasol Trigueros

Espanha Copa de SM La Reina

26/01/2022 16:00

5,104,081,50+ 158
 Alemanha
Alemanha3ª Liga
MSV Duisburgo x FC Magdeburg

Alemanha 3ª Liga

26/01/2022 15:00

3,573,371,89+ 282
TSV Havelse x SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Alemanha 3ª Liga

26/01/2022 15:00

3,933,671,74+ 284
1. FC Saarbrucken x Borussia Dortmund II

Alemanha 3ª Liga

26/01/2022 15:00

2,303,162,86+ 282
FSV Zwickau x Eintracht Braunschweig

Alemanha 3ª Liga

26/01/2022 15:00

3,063,162,19+ 282
SC Verl x SV Meppen 1912

Alemanha 3ª Liga

26/01/2022 15:00

2,183,372,91+ 282
 França
FrançaLiga 1
Angers SCO x AS Saint-Étienne

França Liga 1

26/01/2022 15:00

2,162,963,32+ 463
FrançaLiga 2
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole x Amiens SCF

França Liga 2

26/01/2022 15:00

3,262,862,21+ 379
 Portugal
PortugalCopa da Liga
Sporting CP x CD Santa Clara

Portugal Copa da Liga

26/01/2022 16:45

1,434,086,12+ 409
PortugalSub 19 Championship
Gil Vicente FC x FC Vizela

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

26/01/2022 12:00

1,973,323,42+ 156
PortugalU23 Championship
FC Famalicão Sub23 x Vitória SC Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

26/01/2022 08:00

2,163,372,91+ 161
 México
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Clausura
Raya2 Expansion x Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

26/01/2022 20:00

2,272,863,16+ 260
Tampico Madero FC x CSD Dorados Sinaloa

México Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

26/01/2022 22:05

2,263,013,01+ 262
Leones Negros UDEG x CF Correcaminos UAT

México Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

26/01/2022 22:05

1,713,374,49+ 260
 Chile
ChilePrimera Division
Huachipato x Deportes Copiapo

Chile Primera Division

26/01/2022 19:00

1,623,624,69+ 262
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Apertura
Desportivo La Equidad x CD Once Caldas

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

26/01/2022 16:00

2,052,963,57+ 257
Jaguares de Córdoba x CD Cortulua

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

26/01/2022 18:05

1,963,063,77+ 258
Desportivo Cali x Desportos Tolima

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

26/01/2022 20:10

2,172,913,32+ 257
Atletico Nacional Medellin x CD Junior FC

Colômbia Primera A, Apertura

26/01/2022 22:15

1,973,113,62+ 260
 Albania
AlbaniaKupa e Shqiperise
Egnatia Rrogozhine x KF Laci

Albania Kupa e Shqiperise

26/01/2022 09:45

3,623,012,02+ 236
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
SV Zulte Waregem x Oud-Heverlee Leuven

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

26/01/2022 14:45

2,263,522,65+ 449
KAS Eupen x Standard Liege

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

26/01/2022 14:45

2,863,322,22+ 477
RSC Anderlecht x Cercle Brugge

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

26/01/2022 17:00

1,673,624,28+ 427
RFC Seraing x K Beerschot VA

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

26/01/2022 17:00

2,093,323,06+ 450
 Chipre
ChipreCopa do Chipre
Ethnikos Achnas FC x Doxa Katokopias

Chipre Copa do Chipre

26/01/2022 11:00

2,143,163,11+ 238
Apollon Limassol FC x AEL Limassol

Chipre Copa do Chipre

26/01/2022 13:00

2,123,113,21+ 241
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso, Clausura
Futebol Consultants Desamparados x Uruguai de Coronado

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

26/01/2022 18:00

2,053,323,21+ 158
AD Cariari Pococi x Aserri FC

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

26/01/2022 18:00

2,863,212,25+ 158
AD Barrio Mexico x Municipal de Santa Ana

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

26/01/2022 18:00

1,873,423,67+ 156
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Dundee United FC x Ross County FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

26/01/2022 16:45

2,343,062,86+ 420
Heart of Midlothian FC x Celtic Glasgow

Escócia Primeira Liga

26/01/2022 16:45

4,283,621,68+ 411
Motherwell FC x Hibernian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

26/01/2022 16:45

3,163,062,18+ 418
Glasgow Rangers x Livingston FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

26/01/2022 16:45

1,175,7113,26+ 414
St. Johnstone FC x FC Dundee

Escócia Primeira Liga

26/01/2022 16:45

2,312,863,11+ 410
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 2
Sporting Gijón B x SD Lenense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 2

26/01/2022 12:15

1,433,936,73+ 158
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa x UD Gijon Industrial

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 2

26/01/2022 12:15

1,783,164,28+ 156
CD Llanes x L´Entregu CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 2

26/01/2022 12:15

2,003,063,57+ 151
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 6
Atlético de Torrellano x CD Roda

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 6

26/01/2022 11:30

2,752,862,55+ 152
CF Villarreal C x Callosa Deportiva CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 6

26/01/2022 16:00

1,613,475,10+ 156
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 8
SD Almazan x Ciudad Rodrigo CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 8

26/01/2022 12:30

1,483,776,12+ 158
CD Ribert x Real Ávila CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 8

26/01/2022 16:00

4,393,061,81+ 156
UD Santa Marta x CD Colégios Diocesanos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 8

26/01/2022 16:00

1,733,214,59+ 156
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 9
CDI Melilla x UDC Torredonjimeno

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

26/01/2022 11:30

5,513,981,50+ 161
CD Alhaurino x UD Almería B

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

26/01/2022 16:00

4,283,421,72+ 156
CD Huetor Tajar x CD Huetor Vega

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

26/01/2022 16:00

1,513,885,30+ 158
Atlético Porcuna CF x UD San Pedro

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

26/01/2022 16:00

1,613,475,00+ 156
UD Torre Del Mar x Málaga B

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

26/01/2022 16:00

2,912,912,40+ 156
Motril CF x Real Jaén CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

26/01/2022 16:30

1,833,263,98+ 156
Marbella FC x CD Torreperogil

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 9

26/01/2022 17:00

1,653,265,10+ 156
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 10
Córdoba CF x CD Rota

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 10

26/01/2022 15:00

1,474,035,71+ 161
UD Tomares x CD Cabecense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 10

26/01/2022 15:30

2,073,113,32+ 153
Puente Genil FC x Sevilla FC C

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 10

26/01/2022 15:45

2,053,013,52+ 12
Conil CF x UD Los Barrios

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 10

26/01/2022 16:00

1,963,013,83+ 158
Recreativo de Huelva x Cidade de Lucena

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 10

26/01/2022 16:00

1,663,374,90+ 156
Xerez CD x CD Pozoblanco

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 10

26/01/2022 16:00

1,483,935,71+ 158
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 14
Jerez CF x Moralo CP

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 14

26/01/2022 17:00

3,622,862,08+ 151
Arroyo CP x EMD Aceuchal

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 14

26/01/2022 17:00

1,513,775,71+ 158
CD Miajadas x CD Azuaga

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 14

26/01/2022 17:00

3,673,211,92+ 154
CD Badajoz B x CD Calamonte

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 14

26/01/2022 17:00

2,962,862,41+ 154
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 15
CD Beti Onak x CD Egüés

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 15

26/01/2022 16:00

1,763,523,98+ 158
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 18
CD Guadalajara x CD Hogar Alcarreno

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

26/01/2022 16:00

1,126,5316,32+ 157
CD Manchego Ciudad Real x UB Conquense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

26/01/2022 16:00

2,482,862,86+ 154
 Grécia
GréciaCopa da Grécia
PAS Lamia 1964 x FC Aris Salónica

Grécia Copa da Grécia

26/01/2022 15:00

3,832,912,00+ 277
 India
IndiaSuper Liga da India
Bengaluru FC x Chennaiyin FC

India Super Liga da India

26/01/2022 11:00

1,853,523,62+ 283
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Persita Tangerang x Persija Jakarta

Indonésia Liga 1

26/01/2022 10:30

4,493,621,65+ 241
 Malta
MaltaDivisão Principal BOV
Sliema Wanderers FC x Balzan Youths

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

26/01/2022 15:00

3,883,471,81+ 262
Hamrun Spartans FC x Birkirkara FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

26/01/2022 15:00

2,003,423,21+ 265
 Nigéria
NigériaLiga Premier
Enyimba Aba x Akwa United FC

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/01/2022 12:00

1,713,324,59+ 154
Enugu Rangers International FC x Remo Stars

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/01/2022 12:00

1,763,214,39+ 151
Shooting Stars (NGA) x Kwara United

Nigéria Liga Premier

26/01/2022 12:00

1,843,064,28+ 151
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaLiga de Inverno
FC Zbrojovka Brno x FC AS Trencin

Rep. Checa Liga de Inverno

26/01/2022 09:00

1,883,773,26+ 250
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Kagera Sugar x Simba SC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

26/01/2022 10:00

6,533,621,48+ 154
 Tailândia
TailândiaLiga 2 da Tailândia
Phrae United x Udon Thani FC

Tailândia Liga 2 da Tailândia

26/01/2022 08:00

1,165,9213,26+ 157
 Zambia
ZambiaLiga Premier
Zanaco FC x Green Eagles

Zambia Liga Premier

26/01/2022 10:00

2,482,752,96+ 149

Cupom de Apostas